Scores by highest score.
123456789101112...34
#
  • 10
  • 25
  • 50
  • 100
  • 500
  • 1000
Name
  • A-Z
  • Z-A
Score
  • highest
  • lowest
Cave
Date
  • most recent
  • oldest
ATOM_C10736141-2032020-05-27
BABBEN6949771-1472020-01-06
NOGGA3011161-742017-10-29
4SAHSA241740166-2062013-03-28
5ERICCSON2076291-632021-12-10
6RICKYDEE21933271-492011-02-06
7RICKD1913211-492010-11-07
8NOGGACHOC1912901-492020-01-04
9RICKYDEE1876821-492010-10-15
10PHILEMON1570851-492019-09-21